Constitution Girls Varsity Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2020/2021 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Track Martin Luther King High School,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,William L. Sayre High School,West Philadelphia High School,Vaux Big Picture High School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Tech Freire Charter School,Tacony Academy Charter School,Swenson A Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Thomas Mastery Charter
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway West High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
William L. Sayre High School
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 9:00 am
Thomas Mastery Charter
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway West High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
William L. Sayre High School
Girls Varsity Track Martin Luther King High School,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,A. Philip Randolph Skills Center,William L. Sayre High School,West Philadelphia High School,Vaux Big Picture High School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Tech Freire Charter School,Tacony Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
Pickett Mastery Charter
Shoemaker Mastery Charter
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
Abraham Lincoln High School
Hardy Williams Mastery Charter
Franklin Learning Center
George Washington High School
John Bartram High School
Central High School
Olney Charter High School
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
William W. Bodine High School
Benjamin Franklin High School
Audenried Charter High School
A. Philip Randolph CTE High School
Frankford High School
Imhotep Institute Charter
Julia R. Masterman School
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter
Paul Robeson High School
West Philadelphia High School
TECH Freire Charter
William L. Sayre High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Science Leadership Academy
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
South Philadelphia High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Academy at Palumbo
Tacony Academy Charter
Penn Treaty High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Northeast High School
Overbrook High School
Parkway West High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Roxborough High School
Samuel Fels High School
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Thomas Mastery Charter
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 11:30 am
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
Pickett Mastery Charter
Shoemaker Mastery Charter
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
Abraham Lincoln High School
Hardy Williams Mastery Charter
Franklin Learning Center
George Washington High School
John Bartram High School
Central High School
Olney Charter High School
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
William W. Bodine High School
Benjamin Franklin High School
Audenried Charter High School
A. Philip Randolph CTE High School
Frankford High School
Imhotep Institute Charter
Julia R. Masterman School
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter
Paul Robeson High School
West Philadelphia High School
TECH Freire Charter
William L. Sayre High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Science Leadership Academy
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
South Philadelphia High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Academy at Palumbo
Tacony Academy Charter
Penn Treaty High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Northeast High School
Overbrook High School
Parkway West High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Roxborough High School
Samuel Fels High School
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Thomas Mastery Charter